I watched pretty much every movie that came out this summer...so you don't have to!
Here are my Top 3 Movies of the Summer.
Spider-Man: Homecoming (A+)
Baby Driver (A)
Wonder Woman (A-)
Top 3 Worst Movies
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales (D)
Transformers 5 (C-)
Baywatch (C-)
Follow me on Snapchat for more movie reviews! Username: mikedeestro